Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Louisville Cardinals1269175925.59003232510.2720
California Golden Bears1250118023.61001424179.9790
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1354132324.5830363489.7531
Florida International Golden Panthers1256144425.810113344113.4780
Texas AM Aggies1253136925.810313553215.2811
Rice Owls1249104021.23903749613.4860
Ball State Cardinals1250124724.98903638710.8730
Cincinnati Bearcats134197123.78304360314760
Notre Dame Fighting Irish1240101125.38704349111.4630
Penn State Nittany Lions12531380269612945915.8730
Wyoming Cowboys1343104624.39813950012.8600
Navy Midshipmen12481102231021332648620
Texas Christian Horned Frogs1238101326.710614365715.3741
Arkansas State Red Wolves1242105625.110513954013.8630
North Carolina Tar Heels1255122622.33702529011.6650
Wisconsin Badgers1245111824.84603552615670
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles133994224.2890413979.7770
Fresno State Bulldogs1252123823.84002840114.3760
Appalachian State Mountaineers124690219.63703434010590
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1253153228.99522640615.6721
Virginia Cavaliers1251128725.24002867224862
Indiana Hoosiers1252129724.910212736813.6561
Bowling Green Falcons1242108525.84803757915.6670
Washington Huskies1243106924.98703659316.5831
Lousiana State Tigers1239102726.310114058214.6771
Virginia Tech Hokies1245114125.410513347714.5810
Mississippi State Bulldogs124494221.4380343038.9681
Missouri Tigers1254142326.45702434514.4720
Air Force Falcons1244102023.29713369421821
Wake Forest Demon Deacons124099424.810013648513.5700
Southern Methodist Mustangs1257162728.51042191769.3340
Ohio State Buckeyes123995824.64103765817.8790
Minnesota Golden Gophers1242128230.510523437911.1601
Florida Atlantic Owls1247116624.88502955819.2780
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors1246130628.410623053617.9780
UCLA Bruins13308702910824674016.1750
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns1337962269303965916.9651
Syracuse Orange1254131424.3840212049.7500
Tulane Green Wave12491126233602652420.2892
Texas Tech Red Raiders124715493310632836613.1751
Kansas Jayhawks1243119427.86703262519.5750
Michigan State Spartans1246117025.410112935912.4550
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders133799526.97603838010530
James Madison Dukes1240116429.1940351965.6180
South Carolina Gamecocks133170522.710314446610.6720
Florida State Seminoles132964122.19714447310.8820
Clemson Tigers1240921234003341012.4860
Temple Owls124495721.87502938213.2740
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs123987622.53503437010.9771
Northern Illinois Huskies1244104823.81081292418.3170
Arizona State Sun Devils1236972277903758715.9810
Pittsburgh Panthers123583123.76603759116772
Kansas State Wildcats12481295279622438115.9490
Iowa State Cyclones1345119426.510112730111.1571
Nebraska Cornhuskers1350118323.78002231414.3710
North Texas Mean Green12511224249202123511.2610
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers133469620.53503858315.3710
East Carolina Pirates123585924.5380362206.1340
Northwestern Wildcats1246108123.510312535014600
Old Dominion Monarchs123487225.61071373619.8661
New Mexico Lobos1238109628.810013338411.6570
Alabama Crimson Tide1239110428.34103245414.2860
Georgia Southern Eagles123277524.23703947212.1710
Oklahoma State Cowboys133795025.74203346714.2720
North Carolina State Wolfpack123477022.66603557416.4780
Connecticut Huskies1251136726.8840181649.1400
Colorado Buffaloes1236103528.81002333089.3530
Western Michigan Broncos1318378213805191417.9784
Buffalo Bulls122961521.24204046211.6730
Utah State Aggies124191122.29302832711.7530
Oregon State Beavers1240104126860292067.1590
Utah Utes1246116225.310412323510.2770
Mississippi Rebels1249108622.23802020510.2481
Georgia State Panthers1251137026.910421829416.3740
Brigham Young Cougars123995624.51001292448.4690
Army Black Knights1249130126.610421933017.4890
Eastern Michigan Eagles1242104624.93702631412.1710
Texas State Bobcats123482424.210313437411811
Troy Trojans1242108525.81031262278.7260
Duke Blue Devils123569819.93703249315.4750
Central Florida Knights123480123.65303340912.4560
San Jose State Spartans123788223.8660302829.4270
UNLV Rebels1338105627.810112930710.6741
Auburn Tigers1238103627.310422935212.1550
Rutgers Scarlet Knights1240101525.47702647118.1630
Illinois Fighting Illini134191622.39002541816.7771
Purdue Boilermakers1246103522.53702030415.2731
Toledo Rockets12389132410012830210.8630
Houston Cougars1236118132.810532932211.1661
Michigan Wolverines123891824.29302741015.2761
Marshall Thundering Herd123059219.76003539611.3601
Washington State Cougars123263819.93503342412.8570
USC Trojans123085128.410813546113.2511
Boston College Eagles123685823.810212841614.9842
Miami (FL) Hurricanes133880621.23802628110.8690
Texas Longhorns1240101425.48002432213.4751
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners124093923.510712432413.5730
Central Michigan Chippewas122767124.94003749413.4731
Kent State Golden Flashes133494527.89513051517.2781
Florida Gators1245121026.9970191729.1450
South Alabama Jaguars124595221.28501925713.5621
New Mexico State Aggies123179425.610113357617.5850
Iowa Hawkeyes123489126.27402947916.5880
Colorado State Rams1244102523.33601920210.6661
Arkansas Razorbacks123273823.14003149415.9821
Oklahoma Sooners123886322.77102430112.5620
Miami (OH) RedHawks1239100525.81021231848600
Boise State Broncos124399323.17501924813.1750
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks133386926.310212931811510
Maryland Terrapins132775427.910823439711.7641
UTEP Miners123469020.3360272589.6590
Akron Zips123878520.73502323510.2660
Georgia Bulldogs122860121.54003345213.7701
Massachusetts Minutemen113584924.33802526510.6850
Oregon Ducks123681822.76502444918.7870
Tennessee Volunteers123690725.23502427311.4630
West Virginia Mountaineers123377023.36302525710.3620
San Diego State Aztecs122870925.39513051417.1760
Memphis Tigers123787423.6370201336.6190
Ohio Bobcats123982721.28601830316.8611
Vanderbilt Commodores123573320.9370221165.3140
Baylor Bears123592626.59512126312.5630
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers122955319.13702749118.2711
Stanford Cardinal132758921.83702956119.3891
Arizona Wildcats123273923.18402323510.2600
Kentucky Wildcats123673620.43701926013.7640
South Florida Bulls123595027.15601819510.8240
Nevada Wolf Pack122867724.26502127913.3770
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com