Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Stephens, R.QBCINCY13320570503856.1964716152
Johnson, A.QBMD16236406469258.1855910198.2
Quinn, K.QBWASHST14375651463157.6873818131.1
Trout, R.QBTULSA13245452422454.257297150.8
Whitten, J.QBGASO14280523422053.5804115141.4
Figueroa, A.QBWYO14400733418554.6752612111
Ross, F.QBLVILLE13167373417344.8963813165.4
Galvez, G.QBNWST12328583413256.3823515130.5
Travers, F.QBHOU14277476405858.279325149.9
Hamer, G.QBCOL13186329397556.589458198.3
Frazier, C.QBSC11266431396061.7873810163.4
Williams, J.QBGAST13286498394857.475299139.6
Perryman, L.QBFLST13226399392356.6924111167.6
Sparks, V.QBCCU15284447391763.5813713158.6
Patrick, G.QBBYU13297474388662.790317150.2
Huffman, D.QBMICH13161329386148.991408182.8
Bowser, Z.QBMIAFL12270452375259.794415157.2
Compton, P.QBGEO15230345369566.795374189.7
Hoang, B.QBMIZZOU13336543365461.979297133.5
Bray, G.QBSTAN13293496361959.1863311137.9
Ruiz, E.QBTXCH12226377361759.997347166.6
Pearson, J.QBILL12259461360756.2952713135.6
Lawson, S.QBOHST13154309357449.886345180.1
Gibson, J.QBPITT13269490355154.9633022127
Goldberg, R.QBHAW12313523354959.8673013130.8
McCleary, W.QBTROY13157415349037.8943110128.3
Olivo, H.QBWASH12326546348759.7652712125.3
Stephen, C.QBECAR12159297348453.585344187.2
McCarthy, M.QBNAVY12222474348246.885256123.4
Walden, S.QBUTAH13278576347248.3853015110.9
Landon, E.QBNEV12288468343261.581376146.7
Butts, M.QBBAMA13261473342155.2693714135.8
Carvalho, J.QBWMI16274507333154783619125.2
Craven, K.QBUSC14229399329957.4932815142.5
Lee, A.QBTXSA13342585328958.5872311114.9
Schmidt, J.QBOKST13209376328755.691347155.1
Gorman, D.QBSFL13293475328661.784219130.6
Willoughby, R.QBTEMP13272461327359932612132
Suggs, S.QBSYR12309560326055.2651429102
Taylor, D.QBUF13243408323259.672329147.6
Morrison, G.QBBOST11249458322454.4803012129.9
Healy, J.QBMT13325537322060.5831915117
Kelley, D.QBOK15138353320639.1913315137.7
Cooper, M.QBIND11239417312957.3792214131
Carr, D.QBDUK13246433309956.880229129.5
Brewer, R.QBWVA11229373307461.490279149.7
Mackay, T.QBWFST13311501307062.1732011122.3
Smith, M.QBPENNST13208572306236.483232585.9
Richard, B.QBSMU11256380303367.492257152.4
Neill, D.QBCAL10187335302055.8823217152.9
Mann, M.QBGT11279446296462.6822011128.2
Robinette, B.QBOR11140404291834.7802715110
Cook, C.QBMINN11234395291059.278265140.3
Oswalt, B.QBCMI11213400290953.2932313126.8
Johnson, H.QBVAND12266462289857.687218121.8
Turner, C.QBFAU12265563287447.170141592.8
Easter, S.QBKENT13242414287358.5832713132
Thorn, A.QBBST12232387286359.980196135.2
Waddell, N.QBPUR11140277283850.574224159.9
Hoskins, D.QBMASS10253425283059.565249129.9
Payne, J.QBCOLST13329600282954.856199101.9
Crespo, A.QBLAT14247428278857.7822110123.9
Dell, S.QBARK10249489278550.9851914105.9
Wolfe, D.QBIAST11221353277962.658234148
Irby, D.QBJMU14239486277149.288228108.7
Mack, J.QBUTST12218436277050892210115.4
Gee, J.QBTX12240492275848.882197105.8
Reno, W.QBUCLA12194306274363.482307166.5
Barba, D.QBWKY13220387270656.880258132.8
Hull, J.QBUNLV814128226875085287157.8
Ramsey, E.QBNTX13268452268059.3632512122
Vieira, V.QBMARS13261448267358.3812514120.5
Tate, D.QBARIZ13232352266965.979202147.2
Lister, R.QBORST12185367265050.477124119.7
Lerma, L.QBARMY10208326262063.881239149.1
Sturdivant, T.QBSAL12255489261652.1821715102.4
Tice, N.QBRUT13150260260957.775227164.5
Clemons, B.QBKAN12218391259855.8662211124.5
Glover, M.QBNILL11262467259556.180185113.4
Goulet, M.QBTEXAM12261490259153.380229108.8
Hughes, G.QBSMISS9211374257556.4661814122.6
Stephens, R.QBARKST11134325257341.275207123.7
Mcknight, M.QBWIS13231394256358.675267131.5
Durkin, D.QBNM12232500253446.466151692.5
Shaver, C.QBNTDM12211439250548.1561211100
Burge, E.QBNC13217357248260.875229134.5
Chase, K.QBBALL10205381247953.875136116.6
Mcdermott, L.QBBG12244556247643.96292478
Tucker, R.QBAFA12187358246852.285189121.7
Tubbs, V.QBPUR129220924054494206166.5
Boswell, R.QBCONN12243421239057.763168114.1
Markley, A.QBTENN11201354237756.8931912124.1
Shank, G.QBCFL1019337123685272227121.4
Dye, G.QBKANST12219416236152.659177110.4
Estrada, M.QBAUB11178360235949.480279124.2
Burnside, D.QBNEB13182337234654921811123.6
Sutton, W.QBMSST13174371228646.975169108
Schaefer, J.QBVT10170319226553.3841510122.2
Barnes, L.QBMIAOH12180353224451981411111.2
Mclaurin, F.QBUTEP10196357221954.973188119.3
Bowen, W.QBFINT10227418221554.380197110.5
Torres, K.QBNCST10108223213748.479186150.2
Puckett, D.QBOLEMIS12203393212651.7611111100.7
Fite, Z.QBNMST10179296212560.595216140.1
Hampton, T.QBKY10206344207659.975136119.6
Bartlett, S.QBBAY89621819974475184144.6
Paine, K.QBLAMON15203324195962.7472116125
Duncan, D.QBMEM8155266185758.383144131.3
Mchenry, H.QBOLD11107229183346.784138125.7
Crowley, W.QBMIST7163267177661691512126.5
Cambell, T.QBCLEM12133276176248.2581412109.9
Diamond, Y.QBSDST12154405174938768478.8
Witt, J.QBVA916927717466158129121.8
O'Connor, K.QBECAR1273150173348.774181184
Keefe, V.QBRICE12155391171839.68011981.2
Carlson, B.QBMEM6106193171554.996182158.3
Lewis, A.QBTEXST10184362170250.8748992.6
Stackhouse, E.QBFRES13145284169551.176109106.5
Weeks, T.QBEMI8144248168458.175107122.8
Mojica, H.QBVT8112210165753.3851211128
Munoz, M.QBUNLV1189213161841.862134122
Battle, H.QBIOWA9108187160257.883166151.5
Cruz, J.QBTENN8130238156254.683128119.7
Schmidt, T.QBTOL11149283153852.789144111.8
Goode, A.QBSJST98620015234375157124.7
Corona, M.QBNCST1170135151751.966111171.7
Sanches, S.QBAPP8139340149140.975101578.6
Armstead, T.QBAKR12138398149034.761121071
Houston, W.QBOH9150256141858.66495112.8
Tom, R.QBAUB478131141859.545154182.1
Wilmoth, A.QBAZST7105205139751.283125122.9
White, Z.QBEMI121202451308495594102.7
Ferguson, A.QBFRES794164130357.380131149
Dyer, R.QBBAY666142126546.561113142.6
Hoskins, T.QBTT10121231125552.45556100
Lerma, R.QBCFL6104187123755.66869112.1
Cohen, C.QBTT7120255123347.1726492.3
Teal, P.QBARK793180120151.774134127.1
David, J.QBAPP12107227119947.15481193.4
Schindler, J.QBLSU954139118138.880105126.8
Webb, A.QBBALL9102211116948.37787100.8
Petersen, S.QBMIST8114242113947.1749396.4
Knudsen, N.QBLALAF5105184113257.14457110.1
Spruill, R.QBLALAF9107211113050.775124110.7
Dunn, R.QBSJST966131111150.46781140.2
Cline, T.QBCAL1363124107950.86995139.8
Shore, F.QBTUL6105237106844.3576288.8
Garrison, J.QBNEV1381139106058.362115141.3
Frazer, F.QBIND895192100349.56591107.8
Roper, C.QBAZST67216197844.78484107.2
Dunham, A.QBSMU89415397461.46283128.2
Perryman, H.QBVA68215095354.787113128.2
Jackson, D.QBUTEP36012694147.68167115
Thompson, S.QBBUF13761559304973104115.6
Zamora, M.QBCMI137010789165.444112165.6
McCullough, J.QBRUT77411686863.85063138.5
Mcfarlane, M.QBMINN106314886342.6696598.2
Powell, L.QBLAMON136310882958.36051136.2
French, M.QBTXCH10549682656.28052141.5
Darden, D.QBSMISS66011281753.67372131.9
Calvert, Z.QBIOWA77415479048.1575398
Frye, C.QBSJST3389076842.25873132.9
Sorenson, J.QBBOST9578575867.18573162.1
Castle, D.QBTUL57118973837.6651467.9
Stacey, R.QBTEXST77714172754.6473499.3
Rauch, J.QBKY470125690567231108.7
Milburn, E.QBOH75812568146.47662104.8
Mast, S.QBCLEM135210667249.16863115.3
Meyers, L.QBSC11489364451.66152123.2
Stevenson, R.QBWVA4579461660.65134117.7
Polanco, J.QBVAND96110660557.53371125.4
Cleveland, T.QBLALAF3377860547.46332120.2
Madsen, T.QBUNLV32958599507692181.1
Hardison, B.QBCOL2266058843.37742141
Tyson, E.QBWIS10528958658.44771137.4
Jenkins, J.QBTOL4529656854.26133107.9
Bess, H.QBMASS75198520523841108
Jenkins, E.QBOLD7217451828.4672193.4
Keegan, T.QBIAST6315351358.55750170.9
Weaver, P.QBTUL6518450560.78041124.5
Stapleton, J.QBCCU9345249965.49270190.4
Scherer, S.QBNC10376949853.66342127.6
Wilson, H.QBSFL12426149868.98640159.1
Joy, C.QBOR2428849647.75721100.3
Rains, R.QBARMY4436549166.25220139.8
Lee, J.QBKAN7456449070.33450160.4
Means, K.QBAFA2366545555.47361141.6
Sutherland, L.QBNMST6367444848.6690586
Moses, E.QBNTX10416744261.23530131.4
Daughtry, I.QBCLEM33060440509041130.3
Huff, B.QBGT2317743740.3822193.9
Enos, A.QBUCLA11437842555.13451119.5
Rinaldi, L.QBAUB5264441559.15430160.8
Silvia, A.QBARMY6223740959.57041182.6
Van, E.QBDUK4347340346.64240111
Reiter, P.QBUTST6397539852752397.4
Park, R.QBOHST11325397527730225
Ruff, R.QBMIZZOU8305438855.68861148.9
Herman, M.QBMD16193638352.85360197.1
Thomas, T.QBWKY7274238164.36750179.8
Metcalf, P.QBNILL2315537556.44312112.4
Barnett, L.QBORST4315736954.43412107.5
Mendoza, D.QBMICH2113235434.48030158.2
Parker, A.QBMSST6253634069.46030176.3
Anthony, S.QBFINT34210033742362272.9
Sherwood, J.QBLSU8176132727.9632277.2
Dahl, F.QBWYO92750320543621117
Travers, N.QBSDST22135313605131157.7
Newcomb, T.QBOKST62640312655331150.3
Lawrence, R.QBARKST8175229832.7392478.1
Sutter, R.QBKENT43147289661750152.7
Williams, C.QBGEO10203428558.85851171.9
Rhoades, T.QBHOU10235328143.43920100.4
Menard, M.QBTEMP6122127757.18542211.8
Mohr, Z.QBWASH2275027354490195.9
Marlowe, J.QBKENT2213927253.86233122.4
Alonso, K.QBILL1253426073.53651180.4
Floyd, K.QBFAU9194026047.56411105.4
Shrader, P.QBHAW82012725215.7571035
Williams, D.QBMIAFL3184324641.9642296
Coker, J.QBFLST4245623642.9181180.6
Rogers, A.QBGAST2142723251.98200124
Helms, R.QBCONN4212923072.44221154.9
Dupuis, D.QBSMU2224322951.24753120.3
Welker, T.QBNM21938228503421112.5
Anders, L.QBARIZ11215522838.2512181.4
Whited, T.QBORST11734222503010114.6
Jewett, G.QBTULSA7143021446.73250161.6
Turner, A.QBUTAH1164221138.1482096
Wong, C.QBMT72850210562721100.5
Hunt, K.QBBST41220202606630194.3
Hummel, R.QBDUK4101320276.96820258.2
Steward, R.QBPITT2143119745.24031124
Wharton, B.QBUF6153518542.9241191
Adkins, J.QBCOL781918442.17120158.2
Meeker, T.QBCOLST5153118448.4321296
Mattingly, K.QBVAND1224117453.7400089.3
Doran, H.QBCAL1122217254.56510135.2
Thiel, J.QBEMI1234017057.5181196.4
Phillips, J.QBWFST5162816757.12500107.2
Danner, J.QBOLEMIS3162416466.74321143.2
Ruby, M.QBARKST11122162504110126.9
Walter, S.QBMARS7213615058.33420111.7
Helms, J.QBSMISS1152914751.72130128.4
Spooner, M.QBLSU2410144407530260
Brinkley, M.QBLAT6112114352.44920141
Bishop, G.QBNWST111122139506530148.1
Brinkman, S.QBTOL6153113948.4351190.2
Hilton, J.QBLAMON2132113961.92611123.7
Bragg, R.QBWIS1281513853.35920174.6
Aguilar, M.QBARKST2918137503520150.6
Butcher, T.QBNAVY371313653.85710167.1
Mercier, L.QBTEXAM1081213666.78230244.4
Walters, I.QBKANST6112213350280373.5
Coffey, S.QBLAT5162813357.11811101.7
Xiong, L.QBSAL4101612562.53910148.8
Moon, L.QBAFA692511336401087.2
Booker, M.QBMICH1221081006220883.6
Fowler, F.QBBUF231310723.18210117.6
Briggs, P.QBNEB56148742.93110118.6
Whiteman, R.QBTULSA251079503200116.4
Marshall, A.QBUSC5597155.64021172.9
Mace, D.QBMIAOH76866751800144.3
Terry, R.QBUF17186038.9190155.8
Gooding, M.QBMEM16857752410176.1
Dwyer, W.QBAKR46185333.3140058.1
Ross, J.QBWMI3134933.34900170.5
Sawyer, W.QBBAMA33114627.3270062.4
Malone, H.QBFRES122451004110454
Ford, A.QBTROY2284525310072.2
Hamby, D.QBNTDM3393733.3230067.9
Burdick, M.QBUSC111351003510724
Olivo, G.QBMINN14525801010188
Ellington, C.QBRICE1131933.3190086.5
Sammons, D.QBAZST1381837.570131.4
Kinard, D.QBOK2151520150045.2
Jansen, C.QBFRES1231266.7600100.3
Stein, A.QBOH236115070132.1
Sierra, J.QBTX9261033.360047.3
Craig, G.QBCFL118812.580020.9
Ross, A.QBBYU23675060059.8
Richardson, E.QBCAL1113533.350047.3
Bouchard, A.QBSTAN1114100400133.6
Johnson, N.QBHOU102000000
Mcelroy, C.QBBYU202000000
Mahon, B.QBJMU20400001-50
Weatherly, F.QBBALL101000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com